PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
03:37:53 |
40,2 |
2 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:15 |
|
3 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:30 |
|
4 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:32 |
|
5 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:32 |
|
6 |
KLARIS Magnus Bak |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:32 |
|
7 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:32 |
|
8 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
00:32 |
|
9 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:32 |
|
10 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
11 |
BIEHL Kevin |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
00:32 |
|
12 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:32 |
|
13 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
00:32 |
|
14 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:32 |
|
15 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:32 |
|
16 |
SCHEBYE Jacob |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
00:38 |
|
17 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
00:41 |
|
18 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:53 |
|
19 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:53 |
|
20 |
LONSDALE Jaspar |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
00:53 |
|
21 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:53 |
|
22 |
POTTER James |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
00:53 |
|
23 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:53 |
|
24 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:53 |
|
25 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:53 |
|
26 |
ANTONIU Alexandru-Ionut |
ROM |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
00:53 |
|
27 |
GRAF Silas |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
00:53 |
|
28 |
KITZKI Louis |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
00:53 |
|
29 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
00:53 |
|
30 |
GROZEV Gabriel |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:53 |
|
31 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
01:10 |
|
32 |
HAUGEN Ole Jakob |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
01:10 |
|
33 |
ZUREK Jakub |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
01:10 |
|
34 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:17 |
|
35 |
TRAENCKNER Bjorn |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
01:17 |
|
36 |
WIECZKOWSKI Pawel |
POL |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
01:26 |
|
37 |
OLSZAR Antoni |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
01:26 |
|
38 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:26 |
|
39 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
01:26 |
|
40 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
01:35 |
|
41 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
01:35 |
|
42 |
KØSTER Pelle |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
01:40 |
|
43 |
VELANDIA Diomedes |
COL |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
01:40 |
|
44 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:44 |
|
45 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
01:44 |
|
46 |
KOT Julian |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
01:51 |
|
47 |
INKSTER Eric |
CAN |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
01:51 |
|
48 |
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
01:51 |
|
49 |
HUITING Eskil |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
01:51 |
|
50 |
MONDRUP Mads Sogaard |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
01:51 |
|
51 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
01:59 |
|
52 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:13 |
|
53 |
PESCHGES Marcel |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
02:28 |
|
54 |
MACIEJUK Kacper |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
02:30 |
|
55 |
ESKEDAL Vetle |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
02:32 |
|
56 |
FRATCZAK Radoslaw |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
02:44 |
|
57 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:10 |
|
58 |
OBDRZALEK Tomas |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:10 |
|
59 |
MRAZ Daniel |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:21 |
|
60 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
03:33 |
|
61 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
03:37 |
|
62 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
03:37 |
|
63 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:42 |
|
64 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
03:42 |
|
65 |
FRAFJORD Joakim |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
03:42 |
|
66 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
03:42 |
|
67 |
GANKO Antoni |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
03:42 |
|
68 |
KRANENBURG Joris |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
03:42 |
|
69 |
VAN DER VEEN Steyn |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
03:42 |
|
70 |
HAMMINGA Maarten |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
03:42 |
|
71 |
ÅHNBERG Carl |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
03:54 |
|
72 |
HEIJER Hugo |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
04:04 |
|
73 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
04:04 |
|
74 |
AVERDUNG Clemens |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
04:19 |
|
75 |
SOLYMOSI Marton |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
04:19 |
|
76 |
VAN MARION Brain |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
04:38 |
|
77 |
TOFTEMARK Lucas |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
04:44 |
|
78 |
PUSCHMANN Nils |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
04:46 |
|
79 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
05:19 |
|
80 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
05:19 |
|
81 |
MUSIALIK Jakub |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
05:21 |
|
82 |
SZULIK Mikolaj |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
05:21 |
|
83 |
RADCLIFFE George |
GBR |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
05:21 |
|
84 |
MALDONADO Jhonatan |
COL |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
05:21 |
|
85 |
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
05:21 |
|
86 |
REICHART Laurin |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
05:21 |
|
87 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
Germany |
05:21 |
|
88 |
PICIU Mattew-Denis |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
05:21 |
|
89 |
KIRK Mathias |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
05:44 |
|
90 |
VESTERGAARD Jacob Christian |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
05:44 |
|
91 |
MEEKMA Klaas |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
05:44 |
|
92 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
05:44 |
|
93 |
VAN HOORN Mart |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
06:09 |
|
94 |
BRAAT Bram |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
06:09 |
|
95 |
TRIMBORN Sebastian |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
06:09 |
|
96 |
MADSEN Jakob Gye |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
06:13 |
|
97 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
06:13 |
|
98 |
PERSSON Oskar |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
06:23 |
|
99 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
06:39 |
|
100 |
GABELICA Laurin |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:02 |
|
101 |
ANSARI Amir Arslan |
AFG |
Svealand Cycling Team |
07:09 |
|
102 |
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
07:24 |
|
103 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
07:24 |
|
104 |
TELECKY Stepan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
07:24 |
|
105 |
RAJTAK Mateusz |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
07:24 |
|
106 |
SØRENSEN Jonas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
07:24 |
|
107 |
KOLDKJÆR DECKER Thomas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
07:24 |
|
108 |
ZIPPAN Nicolas |
GER |
Germany |
08:50 |
|
109 |
SCHRÖDER Jasper |
GER |
Germany |
08:50 |
|
110 |
LAPSA Szymon |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
09:12 |
|
111 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
09:27 |
|
112 |
STRANSKY Matej |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
09:27 |
|
113 |
MASLAK Piotr |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
09:27 |
|
114 |
VAIDIAN Iustin |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
09:27 |
|
115 |
OBERTEICHER Matteo |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
09:27 |
|
116 |
BIERNACKI Filip |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
09:27 |
|
117 |
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
09:27 |
|
118 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
09:27 |
|
119 |
KASPEREK Bartlomiej |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
09:27 |
|
120 |
LATOCHA Adrian |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
09:27 |
|
121 |
RISBERG David |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
09:27 |
|
122 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
09:27 |
|
123 |
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil |
DEN |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
09:27 |
|
124 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
09:27 |
|
125 |
PLAMBECK Philipp |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
09:27 |
|
126 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
09:27 |
|
127 |
NYLANDER Adam |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
09:27 |
|
128 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
09:27 |
|
129 |
SZULSKI Tomasz |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
09:27 |
|
130 |
LUKES Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
09:27 |
|
131 |
WILLEMSEN Mees |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
09:27 |
|
132 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
09:27 |
|
133 |
MALACHOWSKI Jakub |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
09:27 |
|
134 |
BARTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
09:27 |
|
135 |
PERANI Riccardo |
ITA |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
09:27 |
|
136 |
AMANN Meo |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
09:27 |
|
137 |
ELLINGSEN Christoffer |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
09:27 |
|
138 |
SZOKODY Martin |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
09:27 |
|
139 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSpeed United Continental |
09:27 |
|
140 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
09:27 |
|
141 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
09:27 |
|
142 |
CAJUCOM Ean |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
09:27 |
|
143 |
HAAKSMAN Max |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
09:27 |
|
144 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
09:27 |
|
145 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
09:27 |
|
146 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
09:53 |
|
147 |
KUSY Karol |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
12:00 |
|
148 |
CARIÑO Daniel |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
12:14 |
|
149 |
REISSMAN Johannes |
GER |
Germany |
14:53 |
|
150 |
BAHRMANN Melvin |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
14:53 |
|
151 |
HYLLESTED Emil |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
15:32 |
|
152 |
DABSKI Patryk |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
15:55 |
|
153 |
DEREN Mateusz |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
16:27 |
|
154 |
HAAS Christian |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
16:27 |
|
155 |
OROSZ Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
16:27 |
|
156 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
16:27 |
|
157 |
LUND SØRENSEN Lukas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
16:48 |
|
158 |
TØNNESEN Emil |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
16:48 |
|
159 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
16:51 |
|
160 |
MATHIESEN Phillip |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
17:59 |
|
161 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
Germany |
18:10 |
|
162 |
SLEMDAHL Vetle |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
18:24 |
|
163 |
BASSO Davide |
ITA |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
19:16 |
|
DNS |
PARGETER Reilly |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
DYANKOV Denis |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
|
|
DNF |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
JUSZCZAK Lukasz |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
|
|
DNF |
STASZCZAK Rafal |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
|
|
DNF |
OCHOA Carlos |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
FOLTAN Adam |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
|
DNF |
HOPE Casper |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
03:40:41 |
|
2 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:23 |
|
3 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:34 |
|
4 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:36 |
|
5 |
KLARIS Magnus Bak |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:42 |
|
6 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:43 |
|
7 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:44 |
|
8 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:44 |
|
9 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
00:48 |
|
10 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:48 |
|
11 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:48 |
|
12 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
00:50 |
|
13 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
00:51 |
|
14 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:52 |
|
15 |
SCHEBYE Jacob |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
00:57 |
|
16 |
BIEHL Kevin |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
00:59 |
|
17 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
01:02 |
|
18 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:02 |
|
19 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:07 |
|
20 |
GRAF Silas |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
01:08 |
|
21 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:08 |
|
22 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
01:08 |
|
23 |
LONSDALE Jaspar |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
01:08 |
|
24 |
KITZKI Louis |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
01:08 |
|
25 |
POTTER James |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
01:08 |
|
26 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:11 |
|
27 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
01:15 |
|
28 |
GROZEV Gabriel |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:17 |
|
29 |
ANTONIU Alexandru-Ionut |
ROM |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
01:17 |
|
30 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
01:19 |
|
31 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
01:22 |
|
32 |
ZUREK Jakub |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
01:29 |
|
33 |
HAUGEN Ole Jakob |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
01:32 |
|
34 |
TRAENCKNER Bjorn |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
01:32 |
|
35 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:39 |
|
36 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
01:46 |
|
37 |
OLSZAR Antoni |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
01:47 |
|
38 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
01:51 |
|
39 |
WIECZKOWSKI Pawel |
POL |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
01:54 |
|
40 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:55 |
|
41 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:58 |
|
42 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
02:02 |
|
43 |
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
02:08 |
|
44 |
KØSTER Pelle |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
02:08 |
|
45 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
02:11 |
|
46 |
KOT Julian |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
02:13 |
|
47 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
02:14 |
|
48 |
MONDRUP Mads Sogaard |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
02:16 |
|
49 |
HUITING Eskil |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
02:18 |
|
50 |
VELANDIA Diomedes |
COL |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
02:18 |
|
51 |
INKSTER Eric |
CAN |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
02:20 |
|
52 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:34 |
|
53 |
ESKEDAL Vetle |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
02:50 |
|
54 |
MACIEJUK Kacper |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
02:53 |
|
55 |
PESCHGES Marcel |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
03:04 |
|
56 |
FRATCZAK Radoslaw |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
03:13 |
|
57 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:24 |
|
58 |
OBDRZALEK Tomas |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:33 |
|
59 |
MRAZ Daniel |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
03:43 |
|
60 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
03:50 |
|
61 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
03:53 |
|
62 |
GANKO Antoni |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
04:04 |
|
63 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
04:04 |
|
64 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
04:05 |
|
65 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
04:08 |
|
66 |
FRAFJORD Joakim |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
04:10 |
|
67 |
VAN DER VEEN Steyn |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
04:14 |
|
68 |
HAMMINGA Maarten |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
04:15 |
|
69 |
KRANENBURG Joris |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
04:18 |
|
70 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
04:27 |
|
71 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
04:35 |
|
72 |
ÅHNBERG Carl |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
04:40 |
|
73 |
HEIJER Hugo |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
04:42 |
|
74 |
SOLYMOSI Marton |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
04:56 |
|
75 |
VAN MARION Brain |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
04:58 |
|
76 |
AVERDUNG Clemens |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
04:58 |
|
77 |
PUSCHMANN Nils |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
05:17 |
|
78 |
TOFTEMARK Lucas |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
05:22 |
|
79 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
05:39 |
|
80 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
05:45 |
|
81 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
Germany |
05:48 |
|
82 |
MUSIALIK Jakub |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
05:49 |
|
83 |
SZULIK Mikolaj |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
05:50 |
|
84 |
RADCLIFFE George |
GBR |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
05:55 |
|
85 |
PICIU Mattew-Denis |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
05:56 |
|
86 |
MEEKMA Klaas |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
05:59 |
|
87 |
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
06:00 |
|
88 |
MALDONADO Jhonatan |
COL |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
06:02 |
|
89 |
REICHART Laurin |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
06:07 |
|
90 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
06:08 |
|
91 |
KIRK Mathias |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
06:10 |
|
92 |
VAN HOORN Mart |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
06:24 |
|
93 |
VESTERGAARD Jacob Christian |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
06:26 |
|
94 |
BRAAT Bram |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
06:34 |
|
95 |
TRIMBORN Sebastian |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
06:43 |
|
96 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
06:44 |
|
97 |
MADSEN Jakob Gye |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
06:45 |
|
98 |
PERSSON Oskar |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
06:49 |
|
99 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
07:01 |
|
100 |
GABELICA Laurin |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:30 |
|
101 |
ANSARI Amir Arslan |
AFG |
Svealand Cycling Team |
07:33 |
|
102 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
07:50 |
|
103 |
SØRENSEN Jonas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
07:53 |
|
104 |
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
07:54 |
|
105 |
TELECKY Stepan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
07:55 |
|
106 |
RAJTAK Mateusz |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
07:56 |
|
107 |
KOLDKJÆR DECKER Thomas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
08:00 |
|
108 |
SCHRÖDER Jasper |
GER |
Germany |
09:15 |
|
109 |
ZIPPAN Nicolas |
GER |
Germany |
09:21 |
|
110 |
PERANI Riccardo |
ITA |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
09:45 |
|
111 |
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil |
DEN |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
09:45 |
|
112 |
RISBERG David |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
09:45 |
|
113 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
09:47 |
|
114 |
LAPSA Szymon |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
09:49 |
|
115 |
HAAKSMAN Max |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
09:52 |
|
116 |
SZOKODY Martin |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
09:53 |
|
117 |
CAJUCOM Ean |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
09:53 |
|
118 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
09:54 |
|
119 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
09:56 |
|
120 |
SZULSKI Tomasz |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
09:56 |
|
121 |
VAIDIAN Iustin |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
09:56 |
|
122 |
STRANSKY Matej |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
09:57 |
|
123 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
10:00 |
|
124 |
LUKES Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
10:00 |
|
125 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
10:00 |
|
126 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSpeed United Continental |
10:00 |
|
127 |
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek |
POL |
Luberskie Perla Polski |
10:00 |
|
128 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
10:01 |
|
129 |
NYLANDER Adam |
SWE |
Svealand Cycling Team |
10:01 |
|
130 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
10:01 |
|
131 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
10:01 |
|
132 |
OBERTEICHER Matteo |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
10:02 |
|
133 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
10:03 |
|
134 |
MASLAK Piotr |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
10:04 |
|
135 |
ELLINGSEN Christoffer |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
10:05 |
|
136 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
10:06 |
|
137 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
10:06 |
|
138 |
LATOCHA Adrian |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
10:06 |
|
139 |
WILLEMSEN Mees |
NED |
UWTC De Volharding |
10:06 |
|
140 |
KASPEREK Bartlomiej |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
10:07 |
|
141 |
AMANN Meo |
GER |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
10:07 |
|
142 |
BIERNACKI Filip |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
10:08 |
|
143 |
PLAMBECK Philipp |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
10:09 |
|
144 |
MALACHOWSKI Jakub |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
10:11 |
|
145 |
BARTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
10:15 |
|
146 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
10:25 |
|
147 |
KUSY Karol |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
12:41 |
|
148 |
CARIÑO Daniel |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
12:49 |
|
149 |
REISSMAN Johannes |
GER |
Germany |
15:16 |
|
150 |
BAHRMANN Melvin |
GER |
Cycling Crew Szostak |
15:19 |
|
151 |
HYLLESTED Emil |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
16:06 |
|
152 |
DABSKI Patryk |
POL |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
16:33 |
|
153 |
HAAS Christian |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
16:54 |
|
154 |
OROSZ Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
17:08 |
|
155 |
DEREN Mateusz |
POL |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
17:10 |
|
156 |
LUND SØRENSEN Lukas |
DEN |
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg |
17:14 |
|
157 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROM |
Mentorise Elite Team |
17:16 |
|
158 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
17:27 |
|
159 |
TØNNESEN Emil |
DEN |
Team Give Elementer |
17:28 |
|
160 |
MATHIESEN Phillip |
DEN |
Team CO Play - Giant |
18:35 |
|
161 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
Germany |
18:38 |
|
162 |
SLEMDAHL Vetle |
NOR |
Team NCF Region Sør |
18:46 |
|
163 |
BASSO Davide |
ITA |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
19:46 |
|